Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bom J. Do Piaui

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bom J. Do Piaui. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bom J. Do Piaui with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5817,818
BustAfghanistan 12,2827,632
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,3577,679
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,7957,951
FarahAfghanistan 12,0747,503
GardizAfghanistan 12,7237,906
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6497,860
HeratAfghanistan 12,0737,502
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,7087,897
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,8277,971
KabulAfghanistan 12,7127,899
KandaharAfghanistan 12,4237,720
KhostAfghanistan 12,7927,949
KunduzAfghanistan 12,6607,867
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2967,641
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,5077,772
North SalangAfghanistan 12,6857,883
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,1537,552
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,3757,690
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,4197,717
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0447,485
ShkoderAlbania 8,6005,344
TiranaAlbania 8,5835,334
VloreAlbania 8,5205,294
AdrarAlgeria 6,2623,892
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,0894,405
AlgiersAlgeria 7,0944,408
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4384,622
BatnaAlgeria 7,2604,511
BecharAlgeria 6,3403,940
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2264,491
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,2543,886
BiskraAlgeria 7,1584,448
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,8484,256
ChlefAlgeria 6,9234,302
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,3154,546
DjanetAlgeria 6,8954,284
DjelfaAlgeria 6,9634,327
El GoleaAlgeria 6,6754,148
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,1624,450
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,8614,264
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,0044,352
In AmenasAlgeria 7,0994,411
In SalahAlgeria 6,4444,004
MilianaAlgeria 6,9934,346
OranAlgeria 6,7464,192
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,1813,841
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3724,581
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,4544,011
TebessaAlgeria 7,3784,585
TimimounAlgeria 6,3873,969
TindoufAlgeria 5,6313,499
TouggourtAlgeria 7,0814,400
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,5768,436
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,2899,501
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3714,580
HuamboAngola 6,5354,061
LuandaAngola 6,2923,910
LuenaAngola 6,9944,346
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,1393,815
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,0703,772
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,1123,798
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,1253,806
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,7423,568
ByrdAntarctica 8,7325,426
DavisAntarctica 10,2906,395
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,0253,744
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,1606,314
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,1851,979
AzulArgentina 3,4592,149
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,7552,333
BarilocheArgentina 4,4462,763
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,1891,982
CeresArgentina 2,9631,841
ChamicalArgentina 3,2992,050
ChepesArgentina 3,3932,108
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,6492,889
ConcordiaArgentina 2,8561,775
CórdobaArgentina 3,2282,006
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,2322,009
CorrientesArgentina 2,5551,588
EsquelArgentina 4,5882,851
EzeizaArgentina 3,2141,997
FormosaArgentina 2,4151,500
General PicoArgentina 3,5642,215
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,0461,893
JuninArgentina 3,3072,055
La PlataArgentina 3,2001,988
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,7111,685
La RiojaArgentina 3,2682,030
LaboulayeArgentina 3,4072,117
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,2643,271
Las LomitasArgentina 2,4601,529
Malarg EArgentina 3,9092,429
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,3162,682
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,4792,162
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,2131,996
MendozaArgentina 3,6662,278
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,6572,273
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,7411,703
NeuquenArgentina 4,0912,542
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,3882,105
OranArgentina 2,6581,652
ParanaArgentina 3,0351,886
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,6611,653
PehuajoArgentina 3,4792,162
PergaminoArgentina 3,2292,007
PigeArgentina 3,6612,275
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,2342,010
PosadasArgentina 2,3821,480
PresidenciaArgentina 2,6161,626
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,7362,322
Punta IndioArgentina 3,2121,996
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,0461,893
ReconquistaArgentina 2,7621,716
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,3752,097
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,2533,264
RivadaviaArgentina 2,6041,618
RosarioArgentina 3,1531,959
SaltaArgentina 2,8611,778
San AntonioArgentina 4,0852,539
San LuisArgentina 3,5232,189
San RafaelArgentina 3,7612,337
Santa RosaArgentina 3,6692,280
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,9641,842
SarmientoArgentina 4,7082,925
TrelewArgentina 4,3122,680
TucumanArgentina 2,9671,844
UshuaiaArgentina 5,5133,426
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,3392,075
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,0801,914
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,4972,173
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5456,553
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,2682,031
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1099,389
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7579,170
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,35110,161
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,35810,165
AmberleyAustralia 15,5479,661
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5329,652
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5529,664
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,65510,350
CairnsAustralia 16,93010,521
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,8839,248
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5349,653
CedunaAustralia 15,4259,585
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9109,887
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,66710,357
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3809,557
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,32810,768
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,2629,484
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5619,670
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,18110,677
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,55910,911
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,1039,385
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,2279,462
East SaleAustralia 14,6379,095
Esperance (po)Australia 15,0189,332
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0189,332
EssendonAustralia 14,7249,150
ForrestAustralia 15,4999,631
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,6249,088
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2269,462
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,13210,024
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,84510,468
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,1218,775
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,1198,773
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,56310,292
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3219,520
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,2668,865
LavertonAustralia 14,7139,143
LearmonthAustralia 15,7989,817
LongreachAustralia 16,28410,119
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,28410,119
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8659,237
Low HeadAustralia 14,3288,904
Mackay MoAustralia 16,35310,162
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,6217,843
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,21210,074
MeekatharraAustralia 15,6259,709
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,7329,155
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,7149,144
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1529,416
Mount GambierAustralia 14,7819,185
Mount IsaAustralia 16,68110,366
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,5579,046
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,98610,555
Nowra RanAustralia 14,8819,247
NuriootpaAustralia 15,1599,420
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9129,888
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9459,908
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9869,313
Port HedlandAustralia 16,23310,088
RichmondAustralia 15,0139,329
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,0719,986
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9649,299
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9729,303
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,81410,448
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,81510,449
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,71711,010
TibooburraAustralia 15,6809,744
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,64510,343
WaggaAustralia 14,9469,287
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,0939,379
WilliamtownAustralia 15,0599,358
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,79510,436
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7009,756
WoomeraAustralia 15,5389,655
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,15410,660
GrazAustria 8,5585,318
InnsbruckAustria 8,3085,162
KlagenfurtAustria 8,4655,260
LinzAustria 8,5445,310
SalzburgAustria 8,4445,247
ViennaAustria 8,6855,397
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4035,222
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7306,667
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,8956,770
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7066,653
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,8226,725
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7116,656
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,5785,330
LerwickUk 8,5765,329
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8356,733
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8936,769
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7796,698
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9136,782
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8966,771
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,9246,788
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7306,667
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8456,739
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7716,693
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,7426,675
Horta, FaialAzores 5,5333,438
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5523,450
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,5623,457
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,2413,257
MuharraqBahrain 10,9256,789
ChittagongBangladesh 15,0979,381
DhakaBangladesh 14,9379,282
CharnocksBarbados 2,9931,860
BrestBelarus 9,3425,805
GomelBelarus 9,8186,101
GrodnoBelarus 9,4305,860
MinskBelarus 9,6626,004
MogilevBelarus 9,8156,099
VitebskBelarus 9,8696,133
BrusselsBelgium 8,1255,049
D’UccleBelgium 8,1255,049
OstendeBelgium 8,0795,021
Belize CityBelize 5,6863,533
BeninBenin 5,4323,375
BohiconBenin 5,4273,373
CotonouBenin 5,4323,375
KandiBenin 5,6693,523
NatitingouBenin 5,4783,404
ParakouBenin 5,5663,459
SaveBenin 5,5013,418
BermudaBermuda 5,1013,170
La PazBolivia 2,7341,699
Santa CruzBolivia 2,2741,413
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,6045,347
FrancistownBotswana 7,7464,814
MaunBotswana 7,3254,552
TshaneBotswana 7,1674,454
AimoresBrazil 1,200746
AlagoinhasBrazil 704437
AltamiraBrazil 1,108689
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,486923
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,548962
ApodiBrazil 795494
AracajuBrazil 800497
AracuaiBrazil 892554
AragarcasBrazil 1,161721
AraxaBrazil 1,203747
Arco VerdeBrazil 777483
BageBrazil 2,6791,665
BambuiBrazil 1,229763
BarbacenaBrazil 1,352840
BarbalhaBrazil 566352
BarcelosBrazil 2,2681,409
BarraBrazil 244152
Barra Do CordaBrazil 420261
BarreirasBrazil 353219
BelémBrazil 977607
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,205749
BelterraBrazil 1,397868
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 470292
BrasiliaBrazil 851529
BrevesBrazil 1,085674
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,346836
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,560969
CabroboBrazil 530329
CaceresBrazil 1,6621,033
CaetiteBrazil 574357
Campina GrandeBrazil 930578
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,6921,051
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,8791,168
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,524947
Campos SalesBrazil 473294
CanavieirasBrazil 921572
CaparaoBrazil 1,292803
CapinopolisBrazil 1,217756
CaratingaBrazil 1,208751
CaravelasBrazil 1,095680
CarinhanhaBrazil 564350
CarolinaBrazil 418260
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,8521,151
CataguasesBrazil 1,375854
CatalaoBrazil 1,092678
CatanduvaBrazil 1,435892
CaxiasBrazil 478297
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,3511,461
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,033642
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,389863
ChapecoBrazil 2,1941,363
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,396868
CipoBrazil 652405
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 576358
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,107688
CordeiroBrazil 1,450901
CorrentinaBrazil 491305
CorumbaBrazil 1,8191,130
CoximBrazil 1,553965
CrateusBrazil 580360
CuiabaBrazil 1,487924
CuritibaBrazil 1,8941,177
DiamantinaBrazil 1,019633
DiamantinoBrazil 1,466911
DouradosBrazil 1,8541,152
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,524947
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,5381,577
EspinosaBrazil 668415
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 1,418881
FloraniaBrazil 870541
FlorestaBrazil 612380
FlorianoBrazil 286178
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,1081,310
FormosaBrazil 796495
FortalezaBrazil 850528
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,1381,328
FrancaBrazil 1,322822
GaranhunsBrazil 835519
GoianiaBrazil 1,009627
GoiasBrazil 1,000622
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,109689
GrajauBrazil 448279
GuairaBrazil 1,9831,232
GuaramirangaBrazil 778484
GuaratingaBrazil 982610
IbiriteBrazil 1,214754
IguatuBrazil 612380
IlheusBrazil 839521
ImperatrizBrazil 545338
IndaialBrazil 2,0511,274
IpameriBrazil 1,053655
IraiBrazil 2,2271,384
IreceBrazil 347216
ItaberabaBrazil 556345
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,7161,066
ItaitubaBrazil 1,416880
ItamarandibaBrazil 983611
ItaperunaBrazil 1,367849
ItapevaBrazil 1,7271,073
ItirucuBrazil 657408
ItuacuBrazil 608378
IvinhemaBrazil 1,8051,122
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,6821,045
JacobinaBrazil 462287
JaguaruanaBrazil 849528
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,042648
Joao PinheiroBrazil 982610
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,411877
LavrasBrazil 1,353840
LencoisBrazil 488303
LinharesBrazil 1,225762
LondrinaBrazil 1,7571,092
MacapaBrazil 1,273791
MacauBrazil 937582
MaceioBrazil 926575
MachadoBrazil 1,411877
ManausBrazil 1,8781,167
MarabaBrazil 694431
MaringaBrazil 1,7971,117
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,356843
Monte AzulBrazil 682424
Monte SantoBrazil 548341
MonteiroBrazil 787489
Montes ClarosBrazil 847527
Morada NovaBrazil 774481
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 395246
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,476917
ObidosBrazil 1,493928
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 815506
ParacatuBrazil 950591
ParanaBrazil 559347
ParanaguaBrazil 1,8841,171
ParanaibaBrazil 1,402871
ParintinsBrazil 1,569975
ParnaibaBrazil 717446
Passo FundoBrazil 2,2991,429
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,088676
PaulistanaBrazil 345215
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 648403
Pedra AzulBrazil 827514
PeixeBrazil 584363
PetrolinaBrazil 400249
PicosBrazil 368229
PiraiBrazil 1,505935
PirenopolisBrazil 917570
PompeuBrazil 1,129702
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,9391,205
Porto De MozBrazil 1,215755
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,0411,268
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,1751,352
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,4401,516
Porto-NacionalBrazil 521324
PosseBrazil 608378
QuixeramobimBrazil 686426
RecifeBrazil 1,018633
RemansoBrazil 229142
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,5981,615
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,540957
Rio NegroBrazil 1,9831,232
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,225761
SalvadorBrazil 750466
Santa MariaBrazil 2,4981,553
SantaremBrazil 1,386861
SantosBrazil 1,6661,035
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,492927
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 909565
Sao GoncaloBrazil 700435
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,2181,378
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,4301,510
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,449900
Sao LuisBrazil 731454
Sao MateusBrazil 1,162722
São PauloBrazil 1,6231,009
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,425886
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,6951,675
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 457284
SerrinhaBrazil 630391
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,153716
SobralBrazil 731454
SoureBrazil 1,054655
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 218135
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,8751,787
SurubimBrazil 935581
TaguatingaBrazil 446277
TarauacaBrazil 2,9311,821
TauaBrazil 534332
TefeBrazil 2,3621,468
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,013629
TeresinaBrazil 469292
TiriosBrazil 1,8181,130
TorresBrazil 2,3251,445
TracuateuaBrazil 944587
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,533952
TriunfoBrazil 673418
TucuruiBrazil 861535
TuriacuBrazil 833518
UaupesBrazil 2,7431,704
UbatubaBrazil 1,599994
UberabaBrazil 1,253778
VassourasBrazil 1,480920
VicosaBrazil 1,303809
VitoriaBrazil 1,312815
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 739460
Ze DocaBrazil 619385
BurgasBulgaria 9,2225,731
LomBulgaria 8,9545,564
PlevenBulgaria 9,0385,617
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9985,591
SadovoBulgaria 9,0115,600
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8595,505
SofiaBulgaria 8,9145,539
VarnaBulgaria 9,2845,769
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,2773,279
BurundiBurundi 8,1325,053
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,61110,322
SiemreapCambodia 16,49210,248
BatouriCameroon 6,6554,135
DoualaCameroon 6,1433,818
GarouaCameroon 6,6874,156
MamfeCameroon 6,1433,817
MarouaCameroon 6,8144,234
NgaoundereCameroon 6,6474,131
NkoundjaCameroon 6,2983,914
YaoundeCameroon 6,3313,934
YokoCameroon 6,4684,020
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,9286,169
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,8926,147
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9836,825
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,3283,932
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,2276,355
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,8924,904
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,9284,926
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,9104,294
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,8776,138
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,2335,737
Banff, AbCanada 9,5375,927
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,1084,417
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,9094,294
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,3255,795
Bissett, MbCanada 8,3135,166
Blue River, BcCanada 9,8156,099
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,9464,316
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,5916,581
Brandon, MbCanada 8,4895,275
Broadview, SkCanada 8,6755,390
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,6655,385
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,3646,440
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4933,414
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,3076,405
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,9816,203
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,4345,863
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,8626,128
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,1566,311
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,5395,306
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,8085,474
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,1155,043
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,6086,592
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,3956,459
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,5926,582
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,0904,406
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,6075,970
Chapais, QcCanada 7,1954,471
Charlo, NbCanada 6,7134,171
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,4374,000
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,4434,004
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,1776,324
Chatham, NbCanada 6,5864,093
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,9635,570
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,7314,804
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,2174,485
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,7605,444
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,4476,492
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,0405,618
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,3475,808
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,3754,583
Comox, BcCanada 10,1256,292
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,8736,135
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,7865,460
Coronation, AbCanada 9,3115,786
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,4925,899
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,7264,179
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,5675,323
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,9876,206
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,6306,606
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,6134,109
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,9015,531
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,0174,360
Dryden, OnCanada 8,0665,012
Earlton, OnCanada 7,1974,472
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,4975,902
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,5045,906
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,5045,906
Edson, AbCanada 9,6866,019
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,3626,439
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,2255,733
Estevan, SkCanada 8,6345,365
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,5216,538
Eureka, NtCanada 10,1846,329
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,8885,523
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,5945,962
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,5035,905
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2206,351
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,3345,800
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2326,358
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,6956,024
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,0366,237
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,8436,116
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,5204,052
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,5084,044
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3605,195
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,5354,061
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,6235,359
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,0186,226
Golden, BcCanada 9,6345,987
Goose, NfCanada 7,1104,418
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,2134,482
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,8916,146
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,3653,955
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,5214,052
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,0786,884
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2883,907
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,3103,921
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,8494,256
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,1094,418
Harrow, OnCanada 6,9204,300
Hay River, NtCanada 9,9236,166
Hope, BcCanada 9,8776,138
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6496,617
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,1105,040
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,9216,787
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,3605,195
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,3746,446
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,3785,827
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,8456,118
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,4974,659
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,4994,660
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,7496,058
Kenora, OnCanada 8,1545,067
Kingston, OnCanada 6,7704,207
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,1916,954
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,1666,317
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,7894,840
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,7834,215
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,0975,653
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,4974,658
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,1236,290
Langara, BcCanada 10,7596,686
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,9884,964
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,2945,775
London, OnCanada 6,9034,290
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,0035,594
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,9725,575
Lytton, BcCanada 9,9096,157
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,2015,718
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,9274,305
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,1155,664
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,0006,835
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,4436,489
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,1725,700
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,0496,244
Moncton, NbCanada 6,4714,021
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,8374,248
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,7414,189
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,7514,195
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,8575,504
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,5724,705
Morden, MbCanada 8,3325,177
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,9684,330
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,4764,646
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,0436,241
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,8114,233
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,3764,584
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5896,580
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,1475,684
North Bay, OnCanada 7,0944,408
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,8244,241
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,8224,240
Peace River, AbCanada 9,8426,116
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,3255,795
Penticton, BcCanada 9,7496,058
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,9574,323
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,8584,262
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,0465,000
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,1176,287
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,4744,023
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,3196,412
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,3875,212
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,0165,603
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0866,268
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5916,582
Princeton, BcCanada 8,7195,418
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,9336,173
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,7774,211
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,0516,246
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,4695,884
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,2095,101
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,8055,472
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8075,473
Resolute, NtCanada 9,9336,172
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,7026,029
Roberval, QcCanada 6,9754,334
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,1113,797
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,1405,680
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,4313,996
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,6656,627
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,1285,672
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,6354,123
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0245,607
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,3644,576
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,4144,607
Scott, SkCanada 9,1625,693
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,9354,310
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,2843,905
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,6614,139
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,0756,882
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,0655,012
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,0394,996
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,6505,996
Smithers, BcCanada 10,3946,459
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,5634,078
Summerside, PeCanada 6,4794,026
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,9895,586
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,9965,590
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,3473,944
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,5165,914
Terrace, BcCanada 10,4756,509
Teslin, YtCanada 10,8086,716
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,7995,468
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,6956,025
Thompson, MbCanada 8,7425,432
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,7704,828
Timmins, OnCanada 7,3764,583
Tofino, BcCanada 10,1716,320
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,8594,262
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,8754,272
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8064,230
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,2075,100
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,4203,989
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,4975,902
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,1644,452
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9906,208
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,4145,850
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,3305,798
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,9936,210
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,0096,220
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,2274,491
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,8974,286
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,5936,582
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,9416,799
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,0424,376
Windsor, OnCanada 6,9434,314
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,3285,175
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,8515,500
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,2893,908
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9226,166
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,7195,418
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,1473,199
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,1383,193
SalCape Verde 3,6982,298
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,1024,413
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,7094,791
AbecheChad 7,6084,728
FayaChad 7,5704,704
MoundouChad 6,9484,318
N’DjamenaChad 6,9494,318
AntofagastaChile 3,2222,002
AricaChile 3,0091,870
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,8633,022
ChicoChile 4,9193,057
ChillanChile 4,1552,582
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,2382,634
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,4182,124
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,9113,052
Curico-General FreireChile 3,9822,475
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,0701,908
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,1084,417
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,6853,533
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,6442,264
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,5182,807
ParronChile 3,8942,420
Puerto AysenChile 4,8733,028
Puerto MonttChile 4,5832,848
Punta ArenasChile 5,4403,381
QuinteroChile 3,8622,400
SantiagoChile 3,8422,387
SewellChile 3,8602,399
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,3542,705
ValdiviaChile 4,4682,777
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,3852,725
VallenarChile 3,5072,179
ValparaisoChile 3,8372,384
AltaiChina 13,8198,587
BeijingChina 16,0759,989
ChangchunChina 16,0179,953
ChangduChina 15,3269,524
ChangshaChina 16,79810,439
ChengduChina 15,9339,901
ChongqingChina 16,21210,075
DuianChina 15,1529,416
ErlianChina 15,5329,652
GanzhouChina 17,12910,644
GuangzhouChina 17,16110,664
HaikouChina 17,00810,569
HailarChina 15,3049,510
HamiChina 14,4548,982
HetanChina 13,6138,460
JiuquanChina 14,9849,312
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,2318,222
KashiChina 13,2188,214
KunmingChina 16,0849,995
LanzhouChina 15,6069,698
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,8389,221
NanchangChina 17,00610,568
NanjingChina 16,91910,514
NanningChina 16,70510,381
PingbianChina 16,61810,327
QingdaoChina 16,62910,333
QiqiharChina 15,6119,701
RuoqiangChina 14,2338,844
ShanghaiChina 17,13810,650
ShantouChina 17,42710,829
ShenyangChina 16,18910,060
TaiyuanChina 16,0769,990
TaoyuanChina 17,65810,973
TengchongChina 15,6819,744
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,9818,688
Xi’AnChina 16,0919,999
XichangChina 15,9239,895
YanjiChina 16,20910,073
YichangChina 16,51510,262
YinchuanChina 15,6079,698
YiningChina 13,5078,393
ZhengzhouChina 16,37710,177
ZhijiangChina 16,59210,311
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8722,406
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,8542,395
AraucaColombia 3,4542,146
BarranquillaColombia 4,0552,520
Benito SalasColombia 3,7072,304
BogotáColombia 3,6662,278
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6722,282
El CaranoColombia 3,9612,461
Las GaviotasColombia 3,3362,073
MatecanaColombia 3,8312,381
PeralesColombia 3,7552,333
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,0981,925
Rafael NunezColombia 4,0982,547
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,8032,984
Simon BolivarColombia 4,0192,498
VanguardiaColombia 3,5872,229
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,9041,805
YariguiesColombia 3,7462,328
MoroniComoros 9,5185,915
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,9163,055
LimonCosta Rica 4,7992,982
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,9803,095
San JoseCosta Rica 4,9043,047
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4095,225
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5205,294
SibenikCroatia 8,4165,230
SplitCroatia 8,4435,246
ZagrebCroatia 8,5315,301
CamagueyCuba 5,0123,114
CasablancaCuba 5,4923,413
HavanaCuba 5,4853,408
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6262,254
FamagustaCyprus 9,5215,917
LarnacaCyprus 9,4875,895
LimassolCyprus 9,4305,860
NicosiaCyprus 9,4655,882
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7555,440
ChebCzech Republic 8,5395,306
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8755,515
PragueCzech Republic 8,6545,378
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8634,886
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2574,510
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5904,095
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8164,857
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4624,637
CopenhagenDenmark 8,8845,521
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,0045,595
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,6555,378
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6815,395
MarstalDenmark 8,7275,423
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,8125,476
OdenseDenmark 8,7575,442
RandersDenmark 8,8055,471
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,9815,581
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7245,421
TønderDenmark 8,6465,373
TylstrupDenmark 8,8475,498
TystofteDenmark 8,7955,465
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,9015,531
VestervigDenmark 8,7405,431
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,9156,162
Melville HallDominica 3,3292,069
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,3352,694
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,1962,608
AzuaDominican Republic 4,2412,636
BaniDominican Republic 4,1882,602
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,2412,635
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,1742,594
CabreraDominican Republic 4,2632,649
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,2652,650
CotuiDominican Republic 4,2362,632
DajabonDominican Republic 4,3942,731
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,2862,664
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,3132,680
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,1292,566
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,2902,666
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,1462,576
HigueyDominican Republic 4,0942,544
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,3262,688
ImbertDominican Republic 4,3262,688
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,2782,658
JimaniDominican Republic 4,3092,678
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,0992,547
La VegaDominican Republic 4,2732,656
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,1512,580
LuperonDominican Republic 4,3602,710
MichesDominican Republic 4,1502,579
MocaDominican Republic 4,2892,665
MoncionDominican Republic 4,3392,696
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,4132,742
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,1902,604
NaguaDominican Republic 4,2382,633
NeybaDominican Republic 4,2852,663
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,2772,658
PimentelDominican Republic 4,2422,636
PoloDominican Republic 4,2452,638
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,3212,685
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,3312,691
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,2762,657
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,2672,651
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,1212,561
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,1802,597
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,2792,659
SamanaDominican Republic 4,1872,602
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,1762,595
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,3112,679
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,2212,623
San JuanDominican Republic 4,2952,669
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,0782,534
SanchezDominican Republic 4,2072,615
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,3082,677
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,3592,709
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,1672,590
TamayoDominican Republic 4,2642,650
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,2072,614
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,2272,627
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,3842,724
YamasaDominican Republic 4,2042,612
YasicaDominican Republic 4,3132,680
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,1124,419
CanarEcuador 3,9172,434
GuayaquilEcuador 4,0292,504
IzobambaEcuador 3,9332,444
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,0332,506
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,9142,432
MilagroEcuador 4,0002,485
OtavaloEcuador 3,9212,437
PichilingueEcuador 4,0112,492
PortoviejoEcuador 4,1212,561
PuyoEcuador 3,8362,384
QuitoEcuador 3,9322,443
RumipambaEcuador 3,9192,436
San GabrielEcuador 3,8852,414
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,0485,622
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2425,743
AswanEgypt 9,1155,664
AsyutEgypt 9,0245,607
BahariyaEgypt 8,8625,507
Beni SuefEgypt 9,0915,649
CairoEgypt 9,1515,686
DabaaEgypt 8,9065,534
DakhlaEgypt 8,7825,457
El ArishEgypt 9,4025,843
El TorEgypt 9,3075,784
FarafraEgypt 8,7365,429
HelwanEgypt 9,1385,678
HurguadaEgypt 9,2855,770
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2425,743
KhargaEgypt 8,9335,551
KosseirEgypt 9,3125,787
LuxorEgypt 9,1495,685
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,8055,471
MinyaEgypt 9,0285,610
Port-SaidEgypt 9,2615,755
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,4515,873
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3735,824
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2575,753
SalloumEgypt 8,6285,362
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,5735,327
SohagEgypt 9,0755,640
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3605,816
TahrirEgypt 9,1015,655
TantaEgypt 9,1335,675
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,6413,505
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,5763,465
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,6363,502
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,5853,470
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,0333,749
AsmaraEritrea 9,5375,926
AssabEritrea 9,8976,150
MassawaEritrea 9,6005,965
TallinEstonia 9,7126,035
TartuEstonia 9,7646,068
VilsandiEstonia 9,5205,916
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,3985,840
GonderEthiopia 9,3235,793
NegeleEthiopia 9,4115,848
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,9003,045
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,5395,306
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,5165,292
Laucala BayFiji 14,4478,977
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,5619,048
NandiFiji 14,5619,048
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,0518,731
HelsinkiFinland 9,7466,057
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,7716,072
JoensuuFinland 10,0946,273
JokioinenFinland 9,7196,040
JyvskylFinland 9,8946,148
KajaaniFinland 10,0636,253
KuopioFinland 10,0106,220
KuusamoFinland 10,1926,333
LappeenrantaFinland 9,9646,192
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,5085,908
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,7166,038
OuluFinland 9,9866,206
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,1396,301
TampereFinland 9,7616,066
TurkuFinland 9,6445,993
VaasaFinland 9,7416,053
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8154,856
BiarritzFrance 7,2544,508
BordeauxFrance 7,4064,602
BrestFrance 7,4864,652
CaenFrance 7,7484,815
ChateaurouxFrance 7,6954,782
DijonFrance 7,9224,923
GourdonFrance 7,5234,675
GrenobleFrance 7,8204,859
Le MansFrance 7,6894,778
LilleFrance 8,0414,997
LyonFrance 7,8084,852
MarseilleFrance 7,6724,767
MontpellierFrance 7,6014,723
NancyFrance 8,0855,024
NantesFrance 7,5314,680
NiceFrance 7,8164,857
ParisFrance 7,8724,892
PerpignanFrance 7,4734,644
StrasbourgFrance 8,1595,070
ToulonFrance 7,6954,782
ToulouseFrance 7,4424,624
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,7991,118
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,7931,114
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,7981,117
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,6771,042
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 1,9591,217
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,3686,443
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,5657,187
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,5667,187
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,4086,468
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,6976,026
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,9126,781
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,1446,925
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,0357,479
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,9376,796
BitamGabon 6,2843,905
CocobeachGabon 6,0543,762
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,4323,997
LambarnGabon 6,0863,782
LastourvilleGabon 6,3553,949
LibrevilleGabon 6,0223,742
MakokouGabon 6,4003,977
MayumbaGabon 6,0813,779
MitzicGabon 6,2603,890
MkamboGabon 6,5264,056
MoandaGabon 6,4063,981
MouilaGabon 6,1493,821
Port-GentilGabon 5,9243,681
TchibanGabon 6,1313,810
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1153,178
BanjulGambia 3,9402,448
SukhumiGeorgia 10,3136,409
TbilisiGeorgia 10,6026,588
BerlinGermany 8,7345,428
BrockenGermany 8,5405,307
CologneGermany 8,2805,146
DresdenGermany 8,6845,396
ErfurtGermany 8,5105,288
EssenGermany 8,3105,164
FichtelbergGermany 8,5945,341
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,3205,170
GeisenheimGermany 8,2725,140
GorlitzGermany 8,7575,442
HamburgGermany 8,6225,358
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,6215,357
HannoverGermany 8,5305,300
HelgolandGermany 8,5455,310
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3185,169
KarlsruheGermany 8,2345,117
KasselGermany 8,4425,246
KonstanzGermany 8,1985,094
LeipzigGermany 8,6195,356
LindenbergGermany 8,7675,448
MagdeburgGermany 8,6155,353
MunichGermany 8,4015,221
MünsterGermany 8,3835,209
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7745,452
NurembergGermany 8,4275,237
NurnbergGermany 8,4255,235
PotsdamGermany 8,7165,416
RostockGermany 8,7695,449
SchleswigGermany 8,6555,378
StuttgartGermany 8,2665,136
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1815,084
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2945,154
AccraGhana 5,1383,193
KumasiGhana 5,0293,125
TamaleGhana 5,2103,238
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4614,015
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0385,616
AthensGreece 8,7485,436
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,7405,431
ChiosGreece 8,9635,570
CorfuGreece 8,5155,291
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6845,396
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7685,449
IoanninaGreece 8,5895,337
KalamataGreece 8,5725,327
KerkiraGreece 8,5155,291
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6225,358
LamiaGreece 8,6835,395
LarissaGreece 8,7125,414
LemnosGreece 8,9335,551
LimnosGreece 8,9485,560
MethoniGreece 8,5365,304
MilosGreece 8,7595,443
MitiliniGreece 9,0265,609
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0235,607
NaxosGreece 8,8525,501
PatrasGreece 8,5995,343
RhodesGreece 9,0545,626
SamosGreece 9,0025,594
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8505,500
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6835,396
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7935,464
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,6235,358
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,5085,287
AasiaatGreenland 8,6795,393
AmmassalikGreenland 8,3255,173
AputiteqGreenland 8,6005,344
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,6886,020
FrederikshbGreenland 7,9224,923
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,4905,276
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,7255,422
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,0075,597
JakobshavnGreenland 8,7255,422
JulianehbGreenland 7,7654,825
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,4795,269
Kap TobinGreenland 8,9995,592
NanortalikGreenland 7,6994,784
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,8144,856
NordGreenland 10,1896,332
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,1725,078
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,6566,000
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,6904,779
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,4815,270
UpernavikGreenland 9,1475,684
UummannaqGreenland 8,8905,525
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,4092,118
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,4082,118
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,7553,576
BokeGuinea 3,9332,444
ConakryGuinea 3,9632,463
FaranahGuinea 4,2622,648
KankanGuinea 4,4202,747
KindiaGuinea 4,0612,524
KissidougouGuinea 4,2942,668
LabeGuinea 4,1872,602
MacentaGuinea 4,3062,676
MamouGuinea 4,1532,581
NzerekoreGuinea 4,3902,728
SiguiriGuinea 4,4892,789
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,9222,437
GeorgetownGuyana 2,3551,463
TimehriGuyana 2,3371,452
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,3502,703
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,5307,786
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,8327,974
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,6767,877
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,9788,064
Midway IslandHawaii 14,6939,131
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,6837,881
CatacamasHonduras 5,3263,309
CholutecaHonduras 5,3653,334
La CeibaHonduras 5,4573,391
La MesaHonduras 5,5453,446
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,1413,195
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,5943,476
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,4073,360
TelaHonduras 5,5153,427
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,27210,733
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,27310,733
BudapestHungary 8,8225,482
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8315,488
DebrecenHungary 8,9985,591
KeszthelyHungary 8,6655,385
MiskolcHungary 8,9675,572
PecsHungary 8,6955,403
SzegedHungary 8,8375,491
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6525,376
AkureyriIceland 8,5865,336
DalatangiIceland 8,6455,372
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,5145,291
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,3985,218
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,7065,410
ReykhólarIceland 8,4855,273
ReykjavíkIceland 8,3555,192
StykkisholmurIceland 8,4385,243
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,3125,165
AgraIndia 13,6398,476
AhmedabadIndia 13,1318,160
AkolaIndia 13,5948,448
AllahabadIndia 14,0298,718
AmritsarIndia 13,2728,248
BangaloreIndia 13,6508,482
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3428,291
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,5129,018
BikanerIndia 13,1668,182
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9328,657
CherrapunjiIndia 15,0229,335
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,0229,335
DaltonganjIndia 14,2838,876
DarbhangaIndia 14,4298,966
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,2639,485
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,2729,490
DumkaIndia 14,5999,072
DwarkaIndia 12,7687,934
GoaIndia 13,2558,237
GuwahatiIndia 14,9859,312
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,7548,547
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,4578,362
JagdalpurIndia 14,1258,777
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,7389,159
KotaIndia 13,4448,355
KozhikodeIndia 13,4448,354
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,4768,374
LudhianaIndia 13,3848,317
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,3548,298
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7618,551
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1568,176
MusulipatnamIndia 14,0418,725
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,8018,576
New DelhiIndia 13,5398,413
PambanIndia 13,8028,577
PuneIndia 13,2658,243
SagarIndia 13,7498,544
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2308,221
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,5468,418
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,5468,418
VeravalIndia 12,9018,017
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,2658,865
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,35511,406
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,61710,947
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,37510,175
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,47610,860
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,52911,514
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,88711,736
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,8619,856
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,99911,185
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,9269,897
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,90610,505
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,62111,571
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,24110,714
AbadanIran 10,7436,676
ArakIran 10,9306,792
BabolsarIran 11,2116,967
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5007,146
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,9346,795
Bandar LengehIran 11,3417,048
BirjandIran 11,7957,329
BushehrIran 10,9736,818
ChahbaharIran 11,9137,403
DezfulIran 10,7826,700
EsfahanIran 11,0936,893
IranshahrIran 11,9287,412
KermanIran 11,5767,193
KermanshahIran 10,6926,644
Khoram AbadIran 10,7856,702
MashhadIran 11,8347,354
OroomiehIran 10,5516,557
RamsarIran 11,0376,858
RashtIran 10,9486,803
SemnanIran 11,2737,005
ShahroudIran 11,4157,093
ShirazIran 11,1516,929
TabrizIran 10,6656,627
TeheranIran 11,0846,888
YazdIran 11,3307,040
ZahedanIran 11,9517,426
ZanjanIran 10,8416,737
BaghdadIraq 10,4096,468
BasraIraq 10,7016,650
BelmulletIreland 7,7324,805
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,7164,795
ClaremorrisIreland 7,7274,802
ClonesIreland 7,8414,873
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,7894,840
CorkIreland 7,5884,715
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,5844,713
DublinIreland 7,8154,856
KilkennyIreland 7,6994,784
Malin HeadIreland 7,9374,932
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,7174,795
ShannonIreland 7,6404,748
ValentiaIreland 7,5184,672
EilatIsrael 9,4665,882
HaifaIsrael 9,5555,938
JerusalemIsrael 9,5505,935
Tel AvivIsrael 9,5255,919
AlbengaItaly 7,9014,910
AlgheroItaly 7,7014,786
AmendolaItaly 8,2895,151
AnconaItaly 8,2425,122
ArezzoItaly 8,1175,044
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3465,186
BergamoItaly 8,1055,036
BolognaItaly 8,1425,060
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,2585,132
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2025,097
BrindisiItaly 8,4125,228
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,6734,768
CameriItaly 8,0304,990
CampobassoItaly 8,2125,103
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7614,823
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,6984,784
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6594,760
Cape MeleItaly 7,8994,908
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,1785,082
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,0314,990
CerviaItaly 8,1925,091
CiampinoItaly 8,0765,018
Cimone MountainItaly 8,0825,022
Cisa PassItaly 8,0475,000
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0354,993
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3165,167
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9974,969
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,2645,136
DecimomannuItaly 7,6724,768
DobbiacoItaly 8,3325,178
FalconaraItaly 8,2315,115
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0935,029
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2735,141
FonniItaly 7,7384,809
FrontoneItaly 8,1825,084
FrosinoneItaly 8,1185,045
GelaItaly 7,9454,937
GenoaItaly 7,9714,953
GhediItaly 8,1285,051
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3405,183
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1435,060
GrossetoItaly 8,0214,985
GrottaglieItaly 8,3635,197
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8144,856
GuidoniaItaly 8,0975,031
IstranaItaly 8,2635,135
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,7364,807
LatinaItaly 8,0845,024
LatronicoItaly 8,2375,118
LecceItaly 8,4065,224
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9744,955
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3205,170
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,1065,037
MilanItaly 8,0645,011
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,0394,996
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0084,976
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1495,064
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8044,850
PadovaItaly 8,2335,116
Paganella MountainItaly 8,2215,109
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,9294,927
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,9164,919
PantelleriaItaly 7,7554,819
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0935,029
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7264,801
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1435,060
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2255,111
PiacenzaItaly 8,0605,009
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,0314,991
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,2045,098
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0535,004
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2505,126
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0575,007
PrizziItaly 7,9164,919
RadicofaniItaly 8,0795,021
Resia PassItaly 8,2255,111
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2025,097
RivoltoItaly 8,3435,184
Rolle PassItaly 8,2785,144
RomeItaly 8,0785,020
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0505,003
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,3635,197
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,8624,886
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3155,167
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4015,221
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,0274,988
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7264,801
Scuro MountainItaly 8,2285,113
SigonellaItaly 8,0164,981
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3495,188
TarvisioItaly 8,4085,225
TermoliItaly 8,2605,133
TorinoItaly 7,9384,933
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,9444,936
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8554,881
TrevicoItaly 8,2285,113
TrevisoItaly 8,2675,137
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,3735,203
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,9364,931
UdineItaly 8,3605,195
Ustica IslandItaly 7,9504,940
VeniceItaly 8,2695,139
VeronaItaly 8,1655,074
VicenzaItaly 8,2195,107
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0645,011
ViterboItaly 8,0735,017
VolterraItaly 8,0465,000
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,7312,940
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,7992,982